Heike Amthor | | 31.07.2019 | bis 31.07.2019 |
Janek Bauer | Ortschaftsrat Pfaffroda mit Schönfeld | | |
Cornelia Beyer | Ortschaftsrat Pfaffroda mit Schönfeld | | |
Klaus Borrmann | | 31.07.2019 | bis 31.07.2019 |
Gunter Braun | Ortschaftsrat Dörnthal | | |
Tino Brehmer | Ortschaftsrat Hallbach mit Hutha | | |
Tino Brehmer | BI FBO | | |
Bernd Brückner | DIE LINKE | | |
Uwe Dewes | Ortschaftsrat Rothenthal | | |
Falk Bertram Drechsel | Ortschaftsrat Blumenau | | |
Kai Endtmann | FDP | | |
Frank Esche | Ortschaftsrat Haselbach | | |
Stefan Feist | Ortschaftsrat Hallbach mit Hutha | | |
Undine Fritzsche | SPD | | |
Thomas Glöckner | | 31.07.2019 | bis 31.07.2019 |
Tilo Göhlitzer | CDU | | |
Markus Gorny | CDU | 21.03.2024 | bis 21.03.2024 |
Jens Gröschl | Ortschaftsrat Rothenthal | | |
Kristian Hahn | CDU | | |
Denny Hantsche | | 31.07.2019 | bis 31.07.2019 |
Thomas Hantsche | Ortschaftsrat Dittmannsdorf | | |
Heinz-Peter Haustein | | 31.07.2022 | bis 31.07.2022 |
Anja Hetzel-Hiemann | CDU | | |
Ingo Hofmann | BI FBO | | |
Rico Holler | Ortschaftsrat Pfaffroda mit Schönfeld | | |
Jens Horn | Ortschaftsrat Rothenthal | | |
Robby Hoyer | Ortschaftsrat Blumenau | | |
Marco Hunger | SPD | 31.08.2020 | bis 31.08.2020 |
Katrin Jänsch | Ortschaftsrat Dörnthal | | |
Jörg Klaffenbach | | | |
Uwe Klaffenbach | CDU | | |
Heiner Koch | Ortschaftsrat Hallbach mit Hutha | | |
Thomas Köhler | Ortschaftsrat Hallbach mit Hutha | | |
Guido Kolberg | CDU | | |
Daniela Kraupe | Ortschaftsrat Dörnthal | | |
Jürgen Kraupe | Ortschaftsrat Dörnthal | | |
Alina Krause | CDU | | |
Alina Krause | | 31.07.2019 | bis 31.07.2019 |
Ekkehard Legler | Ortschaftsrat Blumenau | | |
Dieter Leistner | | 31.07.2019 | bis 31.07.2019 |
Jana Lippmann | Ortschaftsrat Dittmannsdorf | | |
Torsten Lux | CDU | | |
Lucy Martin | Ortschaftsrat Pfaffroda mit Schönfeld | | |
Petra Martin | Ortschaftsrat Dittmannsdorf | | |
Karin Matthes | | 31.07.2019 | bis 31.07.2019 |
Uta Medler | | 31.07.2019 | bis 31.07.2019 |
Lutz Mehlhorn | SPD | | |
Sandro Möstel | Ortschaftsrat Blumenau | | |
Dr. Peter Müller | | 31.07.2019 | bis 31.07.2019 |
Frank Mundel | Ortschaftsrat Haselbach | | |
Josef Nesztler | | 31.07.2019 | bis 31.07.2019 |
Christian Niclas | | 31.07.2019 | bis 31.07.2019 |
Christian Bernhard Niclas | Ortschaftsrat Blumenau | | |
René Oestreich | FDP | | |
Peter Pfalzgraf-Herischek | Ortschaftsrat Blumenau | | |
Matthias Polster | FDP | | |
Kevin Pönig | Ortschaftsrat Rothenthal | | |
Simone Rehwald | Ortschaftsrat Pfaffroda mit Schönfeld | | |
Matthias Reichold | Ortschaftsrat Dörnthal | | |
Michael Rudolph | BI FBO | | |
Jan Schlesinger | Ortschaftsrat Rothenthal | | |
Gunter Schramm | | 31.07.2019 | bis 31.07.2019 |
Ralf Schröder | CDU | | |
Martin Steinert | SPD | | |
Hartmut Tanneberger | SPD | | |
Stefan Uhlmann | Ortschaftsrat Haselbach | | |
Mario Ullmann | Ortschaftsrat Pfaffroda mit Schönfeld | | |
René Walther | Ortschaftsrat Haselbach | | |
Peggy Weinhold | Ortschaftsrat Dittmannsdorf | | |
Christian Wendler | AFD | 15.10.2020 | bis 15.10.2020 |
Michaela Werner | Ortschaftsrat Hallbach mit Hutha | | |
Vincent Zänker | Ortschaftsrat Rothenthal | | |